Hamburger Mannschaftsmeisterschaften im Schulschach

HSMM - Schuljahr 2012/2013

Mannschafts-Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde 
Rang Mannschaft Attr S R V Man.Pkt. Brt.Pkt Buchh
Brett Teilnehmer Attr S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Gymnasium Grootmoor   6 1 0 13 - 1 48.0 54.0
1. Hinrichs, Lars   5 2 0 6.0 - 1.0 25.5 19.50
2. Elbracht, Michael   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 16.50
3. Gröning, Finn   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 25.5 18.50
4. Rieve, Jan   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 26.5 19.50
5. Blesinger, Sandro   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 23.0 18.00
6. Schreiert, Tore   6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 26.0 24.25
7. Schnock, Juliane   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 29.5 20.00
8. Kempcke, Midas   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 25.5 25.50
 
2. Matthias-Claudius-Gym.   4 3 0 11 - 3 38.5 51.0
1. Zehic, Emil   6 1 0 6.5 - 0.5 21.5 18.50
2. Zehic, Semir   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 25.0 25.00
3. Öztürk, Murat   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 24.5 24.50
4. Bergmann, Ole   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 25.0 25.00
5. Otto, Marlon   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 31.0 15.00
6. Yang, Bo-Hsiang   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 28.0 10.75
7. Smadi, Ali   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 29.0 5.00
8. XXX   1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 20.5 2.00
 
3. Gym. Dörpsweg 1   4 2 1 10 - 4 38.0 63.0
1. Petru, Dennis   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 26.0 20.00
2. Chen, Chaoran   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 26.0 17.50
3. Krön, Valentin   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 27.5 16.00
4. Kuhrt, Tobias   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 8.00
5. Kuhn, Steffen   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 32.5 20.50
6. Leminsky, Jean Luc   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.5 12.00
7. Bohs, Björn   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 33.5 23.75
8. Darga, David   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 25.0 13.50
 
4. Charlotte-Paulsen-Gym.   4 1 2 9 - 5 35.5 65.0
1. Bernstengel, Aaron   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 8.00
2. Niedwetzki, Jan Daniel   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 33.5 15.25
3. Garbere, Diana   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 30.5 12.50
4. Orlick, Samuel   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 28.0 14.00
5. Rudenko, Katharina   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 28.0 18.00
6. Reiter, Nicole   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 28.0 21.50
7. Sy, Albertina   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 27.5 27.50
8. Lin, Calvin   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 29.0 7.00
 
5. Margaretha-Rothe-Gymnasium   4 1 2 9 - 5 31.5 52.0
1. Bambus, Thorsten   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 5.00
2. Ben Ahmed, Adem   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 26.5 4.00
3. Sheykholeslami, Sina   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 27.0 2.50
4. Kundo, Kenan   4 0 2 4.0 - 2.0 26.5 10.50
5. Teichmeyer, Bosse   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.0 12.00
6. Christianesen, Anna   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 21.0 21.00
7. Kibbel, Janine   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 10.50
8. Christiansen, Sarah   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 24.0 16.75
9. Sturm, Tore   2 0 2 2.0 - 2.0 25.5 6.00
 
6. Gymnasium Marienthal   3 2 2 8 - 6 31.5 64.0
1. Weidmann, Felix   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 35.0 11.50
2. Ihlenfeldt, Felix   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.0 12.00
3. Niemeyer, Max   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 29.0 7.00
4. Deppermann, Florian   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 28.0 10.50
5. Mynassiam, Ruben   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 32.0 12.00
6. Kosakowski, Johannes   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 30.0 17.50
7. Tam, David   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 29.5 12.00
8. Maiwand, Rahimi   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 28.5 21.00
 
7. Lise Meitner Gymnasium   4 0 3 8 - 6 30.5 52.0
1. Gorbach, Mark   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 14.50
2. Lehmann, Bodo   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 25.5 10.75
3. Lehmann, Timo   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 22.0 16.75
4. Elkadi, Hakim   2 0 4 2.0 - 4.0 22.5 5.00
5. Vrhovac, Franjo   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 27.0 0.00
6. Salmann   5 0 1 5.0 - 1.0 24.5 14.50
7. Thiel, Gerrit   3 0 2 3.0 - 2.0 24.0 7.00
8. Krohner, Victor   3 1 1 3.5 - 1.5 25.0 10.50
9. Haebenbrock, Simon   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 19.5 0.00
10. Senger, Sam   3 0 1 3.0 - 1.0 26.0 11.50
11. Sonnta, Henri   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 22.0 0.00
 
8. Gymnasium Blankenese   4 0 3 8 - 6 27.0 54.0
1. Wolff, Justus   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.0 11.50
2. Petersen, Max   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.0 11.75
3. Höfer, Fabian   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 28.0 13.25
4. Britt, Ludwig   1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 26.5 9.00
5. Platzbecker, Julian   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.5 8.50
6. Wüstling, Karl-Friedrich   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 6.50
7. Constandache, Alex   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 9.00
8. Wang, Qimzu   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 20.5 11.50
 
9. Wichern-Schule   4 0 3 8 - 6 23.5 55.0
1. Lam, Daniel   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.5 7.00
2. Reich, Christian   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 23.5 11.75
3. Frist, Torge   1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 30.5 3.00
4. Höbel, Eicke   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 26.0 5.50
5. Kohlkopf, Nicolas   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 30.5 5.00
6. Wu, Khoa   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 27.5 11.00
7. Jürgensen, Andreas   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 33.0 15.50
8. Klindt, Malte   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.0 9.50
 
10. Gymnasium Ohlstedt   2 3 2 7 - 7 30.5 42.0
1. Shirov-Michna, Maria   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 10.00
2. Kantuer, Nils   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 21.0 10.25
3. Mahling, Nick   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 27.0 14.50
4. Mang, Mathias   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.0 15.00
5. Pahzack, Nabil   6 0 1 6.0 - 1.0 18.0 14.00
6. Mach, Alisa   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.0 5.50
7. Zeh, Niklas   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 22.5 5.00
8. Krone, Joshua   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 6.00
 
11. Stadtteilschule Winterhude S 2 3 2 7 - 7 29.0 36.0
1. Meyerfeldt, Tim   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 23.0 12.50
2. Neumann, Oskar   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 20.0 15.25
3. Ebensen, Percy   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 20.5 9.75
4. Rothmann, Florian   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 18.5 7.50
5. Kusi, Aggei   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.0 4.00
6. Knein, Alain   5 1 1 5.5 - 1.5 20.5 14.50
7. Paulidis, Dimitros   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 19.0 8.00
8. Grziwik, Benjamin   0 1 6 0.5 - 6.5 24.0 1.50
 
12. Goethe-Gym. Lurup 1   3 1 3 7 - 7 28.5 37.0
1. Urufer, David   7 0 0 7.0 - 0.0 16.5 16.50
2. Klemm, Marvin   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.0 4.50
3. Ballaski, Alex   1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 22.0 4.00
4. Rasoul, Erfan   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 22.5 8.75
5. Braun, John   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 20.5 6.50
6. Fischer, Tobi   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 23.0 10.75
7. Geyik, Görkem   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 22.5 6.00
8. Kaja, Achmed   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 19.5 5.75
 
13. Gymnasium Heidberg 1   3 1 3 7 - 7 27.5 46.0
1. Stelmanszewski, Philip   1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 21.0 4.00
2. Schröder, Björn   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 20.0 9.75
3. Phan, Leon   5 0 2 5.0 - 2.0 21.5 14.00
4. Rufenach, Adrian   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.0 14.00
5. Welzmüller, Finn   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 28.0 15.00
6. Weiß, Gabriel   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 5.00
7. Jetzlaff, Alexander   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 26.0 8.00
8. Teigeler, Joris   2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 7.25
 
14. Goethe-Gym. Lurup 2   3 0 4 6 - 8 27.5 50.0
1. Quade, Marcel   1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 28.0 1.50
2. Leo   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 24.0 10.25
3. Schaar, Max   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 24.0 5.50
4. Demski, Tom   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.0 6.00
5. Niklas   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 25.5 12.00
6. Florian   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 28.5 10.00
7. Enis   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 22.0 11.50
8. Schar, Zoe   4 2 1 5.0 - 2.0 27.0 18.25
 
15. Gymnasium Buckhorn   3 0 4 6 - 8 23.5 45.0
1. Widdermann, Adrian   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 21.0 7.00
2. Löffler, Jakob   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 27.5 8.50
3. Krevvet, Fabian   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.5 6.50
4. Klare, Tom   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 27.5 6.50
5. Kusterer, Timon   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 18.5 9.50
6. Kolbe, Maximilian   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 23.0 7.00
7. Schmitt, Marco   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.0 7.50
8. Giesecke, Julian   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.5 4.00
 
16. Stadtteilschule Barmbek S 2 1 4 5 - 9 22.5 53.0
1. Negulescu, Alexandru   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 22.0 5.00
2. Bauer, Tobias   1 0 6 1.0 - 6.0 28.5 3.50
3. Rohde, Nils   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 25.5 6.50
4. Itzen, Jannis   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 24.0 9.00
5. Butt, Mubariz   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 28.0 6.00
6. Walter, Nicklas   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.0 4.50
7. Fröhling, Paul   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 23.5 10.50
8. Yavus, Berkan   4 0 3 4.0 - 3.0 26.5 11.50
 
17. Goethe-Gym. Lurup 3   2 0 5 4 - 10 23.0 41.0
1. Nix, Mirko   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 20.5 7.50
2. Kevin   0 2 5 1.0 - 6.0 28.0 2.75
3. Jonathan   3 2 2 4.0 - 3.0 25.0 10.75
4. Temeth   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.0 7.50
5. Marck   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 21.5 4.00
6. Erik   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 22.0 4.00
7. Kubicki, Konstantin   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 20.5 6.00
8. Kuhlmann, Anton   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 19.5 8.00
 
18. Stadtteilschule Rostocker Str S 1 2 4 4 - 10 21.0 32.0
1. Gufuri, M.   0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 25.5 0.00
2. Basara, M.   0 0 1 0.0 - 1.0 16.5 0.00
3. Kuske, Luku   3 1 3 3.5 - 3.5 16.0 7.00
4. Tempus, Richard   4 1 2 4.5 - 2.5 21.0 13.25
5. Drescher, Julian   3 0 4 3.0 - 4.0 18.5 6.50
6. Maorholz, Jannik   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 18.5 3.50
7. Dierbroch, Niclas   1 2 4 2.0 - 5.0 19.0 3.75
8. Menzer, Maximilian   2 1 4 2.5 - 4.5 23.5 7.75
9. Mariment, Jan   3 1 2 3.5 - 2.5 18.5 6.50
 
19. Gym. Heidberg 2   1 1 5 3 - 11 14.5 46.0
1. Gunske, Marc-André   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 25.5 1.50
2. Kazemi, Simon   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 23.0 5.50
3. Zischg, Jonah   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 22.0 2.00
4. Reiners, Jona   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 22.0 4.50
5. Münstermann Hella   2 0 5 2.0 - 5.0 24.5 4.00
6. Khodagholi, Djawid   1 1 5 1.5 - 5.5 31.0 2.50
7. Wiedenmann, Bjarne   2 2 3 3.0 - 4.0 20.5 6.25
8. Booth, Mark   0 2 3 1.0 - 4.0 25.5 3.00
9. Hadadi, Louisa   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 21.5 0.00
10. Keiner   0 0 2 0.0 - 2.0 17.5 0.00
 
20. STS R.-Linde-Weg S 0 0 7 0 - 14 8.5 42.0
1. Bohnsack, Lukas   1 0 5 1.0 - 5.0 20.0 0.00
2. Kulejewski, Jakub   1 0 3 1.0 - 3.0 31.0 2.00
3. Bahrs, Eric   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 21.5 0.50
4. Topal, Okan-Saban   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 22.0 0.00
5. Renner, David   1 0 4 1.0 - 4.0 20.5 1.50
6. Satchdewa, Sanjit-Singh   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 20.0 0.00
7. Lorentzen, Kirill   0 0 7 0.0 - 7.0 23.5 0.00
8. Richard, Joshua   1 1 3 1.5 - 3.5 17.5 4.00
9. Nowacki, Sarah   0 0 4 0.0 - 4.0 21.0 0.00
10. Reich, Cynthia Chantal   0 1 3 0.5 - 3.5 21.5 1.00
11. Kolb, Alex   2 0 1 2.0 - 1.0 23.5 8.00
12. Stefanovik, Philip   0 0 3 0.0 - 3.0 21.5 0.00
13. Hilz, Christian   0 2 1 1.0 - 2.0 21.5 2.50